WbSrch Web Search Index Statisztika

Nyelv# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikaans231126443301
Aragonese396211259321
Baszk 427866449363
Bosnyák110830240377
Katalán148898820430702
Horvát48717130898521453
Cseh264855303762614804
Dán15894688448514212
Holland512020182649376113
Angol3254212069698511494192
Észt1902493676764017
Finn110125234936942548
Francia658608189593556727
Gall3376221225354
Német13500122273702173280
Görög92877200109388938
Hausa1623131608
Magyar170389325393371908
Izlandi752237193601456
Ír334830158431
Olasz354616184650329613
Lett1655937253588210
Litván5423977037646045
Luxemburgi4963135495794
Norwegian8860571148683837
Lengyel344851323617484378
Portugál406664169929211424
Román104223169235356429
Rwandan32531728495
Shona473053233128
Slovakian8171044668700
Slovene2398887507486738
Somali95631175113
Spanyol752890275878666545
Szuahéli33371729949546
Svéd149714158906500541
Török166196295383507759
Walesi1913908108221
Wolof3435217452
Xhosa19013183283
Yoruba2134531709
Zulu634637490913
Total38662814459539931017840

Excluded Domains: 1912398


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.